Keepsake Jewelry
Personalized jewelry made to hold the names, dates, initials, and memories that matter most. Discover custom necklaces, bracelets, and meaningful gifts designed to keep your story close.
- Free personalization
- Ships in 1–3 business days
- Made in our Florida studio
- 20,000+ reviews
-
Custom Engraved Cufflinks for MenFrom $19.99
-
Personalized String Tiny Charm Bracelet$7.99
-
Personalized Children Necklace$23.50
-
Two-Sided Engraved Bar Necklace$22.50
-
Large Initial Pendant Necklace$17.50
-
Personalized Heart & Bar Necklace$23.00
-
Custom engraved bar coordinate bracelet$22.99
-
Tiny Heart Initial Charm BraceletFrom $7.99
-
Four-Sided Engraved Bar Necklace$21.50
-
Personalized Disc Necklace$17.99
-
Personalized Engraved Purse Hook Set$15.99
-
Personalized Dog Mom Bracelet$22.99
-
Custom Chunky Initial Necklace | Letter Charm Layering Necklace$17.99
-
Personalized Matching BraceletsFrom $22.99
-
Personalized Couple Initials Bar Necklace$21.55
-
Custom Mom Necklace with Kids' Names$21.50
-
Personalized Handwritten Engraved Bar Bracelet$22.99
-
Personalized Mouse Ears Family Necklace & Earrings Set$19.99
-
Custom Initial Tiny Heart Necklace$13.99
-
Personalized Cord Handwritten Bracelet$19.99
-
Mom Bar Necklace with Kids' Names – 4 Designs$19.99
-
Personalized Family Coordinates Bar Necklace$21.50
-
Personalized Handwriting Pendant Necklace$21.50
-
Custom Pet Name Memorial Necklace$23.60
-
Custom Engraved Message Bar BraceletFrom $22.99
-
Custom Tiny Heart & Star Charm Initial Bracelet$7.99
-
Personalized Pet Mom Cuff BraceletFrom $21.99
-
Personalized Memorial Bracelet$22.99
-
Custom Engraved Bar Bracelet for Mom$22.99
-
Custom Engraved Name Bar Bracelet$22.99
-
Custom Engraved Disney Necklace$21.50
-
Custom New Mom NecklaceFrom $21.50
-
Custom Engraved Dad NecklaceFrom $18.99
Shop by meaning
Find the keepsake that tells your story
Keep their handwriting close
A signature or note turned into a piece you wear every day.
Handwriting jewelry →Questions
Personalization questions, answered
What can I personalize?
It depends on the piece: names, initials, dates, short messages, medical details, handwriting or a company logo. Each product page shows the options and how many characters fit, and most show a live preview.
How should I enter my text?
Type it exactly as you want it to look, with the same spelling, capitals, numbers and punctuation. Before adding to cart you confirm that you checked the spelling, because we personalize what you send.
Can I use handwriting, a logo or a photo?
Yes, on the pieces that show an upload button. Use a clear, high-quality file; for handwriting, dark ink on white paper works best.
How long does my order take?
We personalize and ship most orders within 1–3 business days from our Florida studio. Shipping is free in the U.S. on orders of $50 or more.











